How to Determine Your Kibbe Body Type

This post is now outdated. For a newer version of the test, check out my 2020 version.


The Kibbe Body Types are a series of 13 body types, which are broken down into 5 families: romantics, classics, dramatics, naturals, and gamines. If you want to learn more about these types, check out my post An Overview of the Kibbe Body Types.

What I like about the Kibbe body types is that the clothing, makeup, and hair suggestions for each type aren’t trying to ‘correct’ things like in other body typing systems. Instead the suggestions are lines and silhouettes that coordinate with your body.

If you’re interested in this system, this post is a small test that will let you figure out your Kibbe body type. This test is largely based off of the one from Kibbe’s book Metamorphosis, but I have made a couple of changes for clarity’s sake.

To start, you need to be able to analyze your own body. If possible, take a picture of yourself in a swimsuit or underwear, and make sure that you’re standing straight, and that the camera is neither too high nor too low (around chest-level works well).

If you’re not comfortable taking a picture of yourself, then you can use a mirror for this test. I slightly prefer a mirror myself, since sometimes a camera’s lens can cause distortion, and it can be difficult to take a picture of oneself without anyone else helping.

Now that you’ve seen your body, it’s time to start the test.

Make sure you have a piece of paper where you can write down your answers to each question. Also, please make sure that you write down which section each answer is for! Even better is if you can write down which question each answer is for, but I understand if you’re not comfortable doing that.

For example, something like this will work well:
Bone Structure: 3B 1A
Flesh: 4D 1B
Facial Features: 2D 2E 2B

Instead of this:
1A 6B 6D 2E

That way, if you need help figuring out what your body type is, I can help you more easily. It will also help you figure things out if you’re confused between two or more body types.

Also, please choose the answer that best describes your body. Our bodies are more on a spectrum than in discreet shapes, so not every answer will fit perfectly, especially if you’re young and your body is still changing.


First we’ll start with the overall bone structure.

Overall Bone Structure.

1. How long is your vertical line?

Another way to ask is this, is how tall do you look? If you have a small head compared to your shoulders, you will look taller. If you have a large head compared to your shoulders, you will look shorter.

My vertical line is:

A) Long (I look taller than I actually am)
B) Moderately long (I look like I’m slightly taller than I actually am, but not by very much)
C) Moderate (I look to be my actual height)
D) Smallish (I look slightly shorter than my actual height)
E) Petite (I look shorter than I actually am)

2. What’s the shape of your shoulders?

Be careful about your posture when answering this question, as slouching can change the silhouette of your shoulders.

My shoulders are:

A) Sharp, narrow
B) Blunt, broad
C) Moderate, even
D) Sloped, tapered (can be a bit sharp, but still sloped)
E) Sloped, rounded

3. How long do your arms and legs look in comparison to your body?

This is in proportion to your body, specifically your torso. Even if you’re short, you can still have long legs or arms compared to your torso, and vice versa. If you’re not sure how to check this, just put your arms to the sides of your body, and see how far down your thigh your fingertips end.

Answer C will end at about the halfway length of your thighs, so if you have shorter arms, you’re answer E or D, if you have longer arms, you’re answer A or B.

Make sure to relax your arms while doing this, as stretching them out will make them seem longer than they are.

My arms and legs are:

A) Elongated, narrow
B) Elongated, broad
C) Moderate, even in proportion to my height and torso
D) Small, slightly short
E) Small, very short in proportion to my height and torso

4. What are the size and shape of your hands and feet in comparison to the rest of your body?

My hands and feet are:

A) Long, narrow
B) Large, broad
C) Moderate, neither very large nor very small
D) Small, narrow, delicate
E) Small, slightly wide


Next we have the flesh on your body. Please note, that body fat doesn’t effect this answer. This is about the overall look of your flesh, your skin and muscles.

As an example as to why: some people have very soft and puffy cheeks, even when underweight. Other people have very tight skin on their cheekbones, even when overweight.

If you’re still curious about this, here’s a video that explains why body fat doesn’t effect your Kibbe body type. It’s by Merriam Style, one of my favorite ‘Kibbe Body Types’ YouTubers, and she has wonderful content that analyzes all the different body types.

Flesh on the Body.

5. What’s the overall shape of your body?

This question takes into account both how your torso, waist, and hips look, and also the general look of your arms and legs. We’ll be getting into some specifics soon though, so if you’re confused by this question, try returning to it after doing the next few questions.

The overall shape of my body is:

A) Long, lean, dry
B) Broad, tending toward muscular
C) Moderate, even
D) Shapely, a delicate hourglass
E) Very soft, lushly curved, a ripe hourglass

6. What’s the shape of your bust line, or upper torso?

This question refers to the shape of the bust, and also includes some descriptions for gaining weight, since some body types gain flesh here easily. The actual cup size of your bra doesn’t matter here, since the bust line is relative to the shape of your body.

The overall shape of my bust line is:

A) Flat, taut (I never seem to add flesh here, even when overweight)
B) Wide, broad (I add a little flesh here when overweight, but not very much)
C) Moderate, in even proportion to my waist and hips
D) Shapely, curved, more prominent then my waistline (I tend to add flesh here when overweight)
E) Very prominent (whether I’m thin or heavy, I’m always busty)

7. What’s the shape of your waistline?

Again, this question is in proportion to the bust and hips.

The overall shape of my waistline is:

A) Elongated, but boyishly tapered (even when overweight)
B) Elongated, but broad
C) Moderate, slightly defined
D) Very small in proportion to my bust and hips
E) Softly defined, but tends to be slightly wide

8. What’s the overall shape of your hips?

Like the last two questions, this question is in proportion to the rest of your body.

The overall shape of my hips is:

A) Tapered, straight, narrow (but I do thicken here when overweight)
B) Straight, slightly tapered, and slightly wide (weight collects on the hips)
C) Moderate, in even proportion to my bust and waist
D) Shapely and rounded, more pronounced then my waistline
E) Extremely soft and rounded (whatever my weight is)

9. What best describes the flesh on your upper arms and thighs?

One good way to test this is to feel the flesh on your upper arms and thighs. I work out almost every day and I’m very thin, but my flesh is still squishy and soft, therefore I have answer D flesh.

The flesh on my upper arms and thighs are:

A) Long, slender, sinewy
B) Elongated, tending towards muscular
C) Moderate
D) Soft, slightly short
E) Very soft, slightly wide and fleshy


Now we have the facial features. Make sure that you aren’t wearing heavy makeup that would interfere with seeing the shape of facial features, such as contouring, or overly lined lips.

Facial Features.

10. What’s the shape of your jawline?

My jawline is:

A) Sharp, either very pointed or very square
B) Broad, blunt, slightly wide
C) Moderate, neither wide, sharp, nor rounded
D) Delicate, tapered, or slightly narrow
E) Rounded or softly wide

11. What’s the shape of your nose?

In the picture below, it may be a bit difficult to see the difference between the B option and the E option. That’s because the difference is in the bridge of the nose. B noses that broad and wide bridges, E noses have smaller and rounder bridges.

My nose is:

A) Sharp or prominent
B) Broad or blunt, on the large side
C) Moderate (not very large or small, not very rounded or sharp)
D) Delicate, tapered, narrow
E) Rounded or softly wide

12. What’s the shape of your cheekbones?

Ignore the flesh of your cheeks and look just at the shape of your cheekbones for this question. You may need to feel the bones to get your answer, especially if you have very full flesh.

My cheekbones are:

A) High and prominent
B) Wide
C) Moderate
D) Delicate, narrow, and slightly rounded
E) Rounded

13. What’s the shape of your eyes?

My eyes are:

A) Narrow, straight, closely spaced
B) Narrow, straight, widely spaced
C) Evenly spaced, moderately sized
D) Rounded or upturned, slightly close together
E) Very round and very large

14. What’s the shape of your lips?

My lips are:

A) Straight, narrow (possibly described as thin lips)
B) Straight, strong, broad (but not full)
C) Moderate, even (not very straight, but not very full)
D) Slightly full and rounded
E) Very full and very rounded

15. What best describes the flesh on your cheekbones?

Remember, this isn’t the bone itself, but the skin and muscle that covers it.

My cheeks are:

A) Flat and taut (and tend to stay tight when overweight)
B) Fairly tight or muscular, but I tend to get a bit puffy when I put on weight
C) Moderate, slightly soft
D) Soft and fleshy (gets very full with excess weight)
E) Very round and fleshy (stays round and fleshy even when thin or underweight)

Normally there is also a question about hair texture and curliness, but since hair can be manipulated so easily with curlers, straight irons, extensions, etc. I prefer to disregard this question.

Now let’s move on to the results, on the next page!

1,279 thoughts on “How to Determine Your Kibbe Body Type

  1. Hi Rebekah,

    I’m confused about my Kibbe type. My results seem to be all over the place. Here are my results:

    Bones structure: 1A 2B 3B 4A
    Flesh: 5C 6B 7B 8D 9B
    Face: 10A 11E 12D 13C 14E 15A

    Thanks!

    Like

      1. Hey! I have taken the kibbe test a couple of times now from different website, yet I’m still confuse of what my body types really is. These are my results:
        Bones Structure:1D 2B 3A 4B
        Flesh: 5B 6B 7C 8C 9C
        Face: 10C 11E 12D 13C 15C
        I’m an Asian and the samples on the picture were mainly western that is why I am having a hard time finding out what my body type is.

        Like

      2. Hi Rebekah,

        I appreciated your analysis and explanations. My scores are all over the board. Can you please help me?
        Bone structure: 1a 3c
        Flesh: 4b 1c
        Facial features: 2a 2b 1c 1d

        Total: 3a 6b 5c 1d

        Thank you so much!
        Erin

        Like

    1. Hi,
      I’ve taken the kibbe test a couple of times and I am still confused as to what my type is.
      My results are as followed:
      Body Structure: 1C 2D 3B 4E
      Flesh: 5E 6B 7E 8E 9E
      Face: 10D 11B 12B 13B 14D 15E
      I am of a petite height and plus sized.
      Thank you

      Like

  2. Hello, i got
    Bone structure: 3A 1D
    Fleshy: 3C 1D/C (breasts) 1A
    Face: 6E 1D

    I’m pretty confused as to what my type is. I am a Latin woman, I have many strokes rounded the face and some on the body, and although I am tall (5’7) and have elongated limbs I seem to be smaller in photos. My breasts are medium-sized almost small, my hips slightly prominent and my waist slightly marked (type C I believe).
    I have doubts between theatrical romantic (but I think that the bodies with many curves compared to mine), Soft Gamine (but women are very short) and Soft Classic (but women’s faceshave many angular and thin features when compared to me). Maybe I’m not one of those. Can you help me?

    Like

  3. Hi!! Thanks for making this Quiz,it was so heplful to me… but i’m so confussed, my answers are too mixed.
    Bone structure
    A,B,A,D
    Flesh
    A,C,C,A,A
    Facial
    C,E,C,E,E,D
    Maybe i’m a dramatic,or a dramatic classic,or a flamboyant Gamine… what do you think?❤️

    Like

  4. Hello Rebekah,
    I hope you can help me to find my body type
    My results are
    Bone structure – 1 D 2 B 3 A 4 A
    Flesh – 5 C 6 C 7 C 8 C 9 A
    Face – 10 C 11 E 12 D 13 E 14 E 15 E
    I’m tall (5’6’’) and a little bit under my ideal weight. When I’m overweight, I get fat on my stomach and hips, making my light hourglass shape a little more round.

    Like

  5. So I am only 1,52cms tall yet I seem to be a soft natural.
    Is that possible?
    Bone Structure: 1B 2B 3D 4B
    Flesh: 5E 6B 7E 8D 9E
    Face: 10B 11B 12D 13B 14B 15B

    Like

  6. Hello goddess! You are so wonderful for helping and responding to everyone! I will certainly be mentioning you in my YT video about this! Would you mind helping me with my results? I got:

    BONE STRUCTURE: 1B, 2B, 3C, 4C, 5B, 6B, 7C, 8E
    FACIAL STRUCTURE: 9C, 10C, 11C
    FLESH: 12B, 13E, 14E
    FACE: 15C, 16E, 17C

    I’m either a soft classic or dramatic classic, right? I was leaning towards soft classic because I when I gain weight I tend to look quite rounded and soft.

    Would love to hear your thoughts (and I loveeee your pinterest boards!)

    XO
    Lali

    Like

  7. Hi Rebekah! I’m having a hard time figuring out my results and was wondering if you could help:

    Bone Structure: 1D 2C 3D 4C
    Flesh: 5C 6A 7C 8D 9D
    Facial Features: 10C 11E 12D 13A 14D 15D

    I got an even amount of Cs and Ds, with a couple As and 1 E. If it helps, I’m of East Asian descent, so maybe that’s throwing it bit?

    Like

  8. Hi Rebekah! Thanks for this post. I’m also struggling with figuring out if I’m a romantic or theatrical romantic. My answers are below:

    Bone Structure
    1) B
    2) D
    3) E
    4) E

    Flesh
    5) E
    6) D
    7) D
    8) E
    9) E

    Face:
    10) D
    11) D
    12) D
    13) D
    14) D
    15) D

    Thank you so much for your time! Hope you’re well and safe.

    Like

  9. Hi rebekah
    My results were
    B.S.: 1B 2D 3C 4C
    F.B.: 5B 6D 7C 8A 9B
    F.F.: 10C 11A 12A 13A 14E 15A
    Would you help me to find out what am I? Your blog is nice.

    Like

  10. Hello, sorry to bother but I was hoping you could help me determine my type:
    Bone Structure 1B 2B 3A 4D
    Flesh 5A 6A 7C 8A 9A/D
    Face 10D 11D 12D 13E 14C 15D
    Thank you!

    Like

      1. Thank you! One thing I forgot to mention is that I am 5’7 – would this affect my result?

        Like

  11. Hi Rebekah,

    I just found your site and I love it! My results seem to be all over the place. Here are my results:

    Bones structure: 1C 2D 3C 4D
    Flesh: 5D 6C 7C 8E 9C
    Face: 10A 11A 12A 13E 14D 15D

    Thank you so much for your time!

    Like

  12. Hi Rebekah, I’m having a hard time finding my kibbe type
    My results were:
    Bone structure: 1A 2B 3B 4E
    Flesh: 5D 6A 7D 8C 9B
    Face: 10C 11B 12D 13D 14D 15D

    Like

  13. hi :), can you please tell me what i am?
    Skeleton:
    Vert Line: A
    Shoulders: D
    Arms, Legs: D
    Hands, Feet: D

    Body (Flesh):
    Shape: C
    Flesh: D
    Bust/Upper Torso: C
    Hipline: C
    Waistline: C

    Facial Bones:
    Cheekbones: D
    Jawline: D
    Nose: E

    Facial Features:
    Cheeks: E
    Eyes: A
    Lips: E

    Total: A=2, B=0, C=4, D=6, E=3.

    Like

  14. Hi Rebekah,
    I’m having trouble determining whether I’m a dramatic or not. Here are my results:
    Bone Structure: 1a, 2c, 3a, 4a
    Body Flesh: 5a, 6a, 7c, 8c, 9b
    Facial Features: 10c, 11e, 12c, 13c, 14e, 15c
    Thank you

    Like

  15. Hi! I know lot of people already asked, but I am as well a bit confused about my answers :
    bone :
    1.C 2.E 3.C 4.D
    flesh :
    5.C 6.B 7.B 8.C 9.C
    face :
    10.E 11.D 12.A 13.B 14.A 15.D
    Would you mind enlighten me please?
    Thanks see you 😉

    Like

  16. Can the face and body be different types? My answers were 1B, 2C 3C, 4D, 5D, 6C, 7E, 9D, 10E, 11E, 12D, 13D, 14D, 15B. None of my features or proportions are exaggerated and sometimes two answers were possible, depending whether I looked at a photo or in the mirror. I have always seen myself as classic, with a little dramatic flair, usually expressed through colour. My most striking feature is undoubtedly my short, red, curly hair, always neatly groomed. I’m feeling very confused by my results. Can you help?

    Like

    1. Thanks for commenting with your results! Based on them, I’d say you’re a theatrical romantic, but it’s possible that you’re a classic of some sort and just having a bit of difficulty interpreting your features (it happens, in fact the reverse happened to me when I was trying to figure out my Kibbe body type: I’m a soft gamine who was very confused about how her flesh and bone structure looked).

      I suggest taking a look at both TR and SC lines and seeing which you feel suits you more. Here’s the links to both my TR and SC Pinterest boards:
      TR – https://www.pinterest.ca/cozyrebekah/theatrical-romantic-kibbe-body-types-inspiration/
      SC – https://www.pinterest.ca/cozyrebekah/soft-classic-kibbe-body-types-inspiration/

      Like

  17. Hi! I’m slightly confused by my answers:
    Bone structure:
    1B 2C 3C 4E
    Flesh:
    5D 6D 7D 8D 9D
    Facial features:
    10E 11E 12D 13B 14D 15D
    What body type am I?
    Thanks in advance

    Like

  18. Hi, I am really confused at my results since the number of letter I got are so close. Could you please tell me determine my type?

    Bone: 2A 1C 1D

    Flesh: 3C 2A

    Face: 3E 1B 1A 1D

    Like

  19. Hi, I’m a bit confused over my results. I’m 5 ft 2 and South Asian. I’m confused on whether I’m a romantic, theatrical romantic or soft gamine.
    Bone Structure:
    Vertical lines: D
    Shoulders: E
    arms and legs: C
    hands: C
    Flesh:
    Overall Shape: D
    Bust: E
    Waistline: D
    Hips: D
    Flesh on arms and thighs: D
    Face:
    Jawline: E
    Nose: B (I’m confused because my nose is round but its wide so i chose B rather than E)
    Cheekbones: A
    Eyes: A
    Lips: E
    Flesh on cheekbones: E
    Overall:
    A=2
    B=1
    C=2
    D=5
    E=5

    Like

  20. Hi Rebekah! My results are ;
    Bone Structure: 3 B’s and 2 A’s
    Flesh on Body: 5 C’s and 1 A
    Facial Features: 4 B’s and 2 A’s
    I didn’t see any options for body type’s that are mostly B’s and C’s. How would you interpret those results? Thank you for your help!

    Like

  21. Hello, I’m a little confused on my result. Based on the amount of D answers I’d say I’m a theatrical romantic, especially since I have some E answers as well, However i also have some C answers and they are at a higher level than the E.
    Breakdown on my answers:
    Bone structure
    1.C
    2.B
    3.C
    4.C
    Flesh
    5.E
    6.D
    7.D
    8.D
    9.E
    Facial Features
    10.D
    11.E
    12.D
    13.A
    14.C
    15.D

    Like

  22. Hi Rebekah,

    I’m really confused about my type, since the result is very mixed:

    Bone structur: 1)B 2)A 3)B 4)D

    Flesh: 5)C/D(?) 6)A 7)D 8)E 9)D

    Face: 10)D 11)A 12)D 13)C 14)D 15)D

    Total: 3A 2B 2C 7D 1E
    I’m also very tall (5’10) and Ive heard that influences your type.
    I thought I might be some natural type, but the overall “square”, sportsy body shape that goes along with those doesnt align at all with the pear shape I have. I think my bone structure is neither narrow nor delicate enough to be either dramatic or romantic, but my flesh seems to be more on the romantic side, altough I’m relatively fit and at a healthy weight… Could you maybe help me figuring it out? Thank you so much!

    Like

    1. Oh but I should also mention, I know there’s some division in the Kibbe community about how height affects body type, but I’m on the side of ‘it doesn’t restrict which body type you can be’.

      Like

  23. Bone structure: 1A, 2C, 3A, 4A,
    MOSTLY A
    Body flesh: 5C, 6A, 7C, 8C,
    MOSTLY C
    Facial Features: 9A, 10D, 11E, 12D, 13D, 14D, 15A, 16C,
    MOSTLY D
    Can you help me please?

    Like

  24. hi Rebekah! may i ask you something? so i know that im definitely a theatrical romantic but i heard that theatrical romantics aren’t supposed to have small eyes and narrow eyes, im southeast asian and i have small and narrow eyes but they’re pretty upturned. are they answer A or answer D eyes? and if they are answer A eyes, will that change my body type?

    Liked by 1 person

    1. Thanks for asking, Audrey! I’d say that your eyes would be answer D based on that description, so you’d still be a theatrical romantic, and you probably would still be a TR even if your eyes are answer A. Theatrical romantics tend to have some A or B answers, so it isn’t an impossibility to have answer A or B eyes and still be a TR.

      Like

  25. Hi Rebekah
    I’m a little bit confused. Could you help me with my results please?
    Bone structure: 1C, 2D,1B
    Flesh on the body: 2B, 2C, 1E
    Facial features: 4E, 1D,1C

    Like

  26. Hi Rebekah!
    I’m a little confused with my body type, hope you can help me out 😣
    Bone structure: 1B, 2C, 1D
    Body flesh: 2A, 2C, 1D
    Facial features: 1A, 1B, 2C, 3D

    Thank you!

    Like

  27. d – 6 (mostly body and flesh)
    e – 5 (mostly body and flesh)
    a – 3 (eyes, shoulders, hair)
    c – 2 (parts I wasn’t sure of – jawline and lips)

    Like

  28. Hi there!
    My results were:
    Bone: 1B, 2B, 3C, 4E
    Flesh: 5C, 6C, 7D, 8C, 9B
    Facials: 10D, 11A, 12 D, 13B, 14C, 15C
    Overall: 1A, 4B, 6C, 3D, !E
    Please help me!!! Thank you so much S2

    Like

  29. Hey! I’m confused. I *think* I am Gamine. My results were
    1C, 2B, 3B, 4B

    5C, 6E, 7C, 8B, 9E

    10E, 11B, 12E, 13D, 14E, 15E.

    Overall: 5Bs| 3Cs |5Es |1D

    Any help is appreciated!

    Like

  30. Hi Rebekah!
    Could you please kindly confirm.
    I do kind of have an initial idea of what I could be but I want to be sure.

    My results:
    BS- 1C, 2D, 3B, 4C
    F- 5D, 6D, 7C, 8E, 9E
    FF- 10E, 11E, 12E, 13D, 14E, 15E

    It would be lovely if you cold help me.
    Thanks!

    Like

  31. Hello! Please help me 😀 (Thank you!)

    Bone structure: 1A, 2C, 1E
    Body flesh: 2A, 2B, 2C
    Face features: 2B, 3D, 2E

    Like

  32. Hi Rebekah!
    I’m a little confused about my body type.
    Bone structure: 1B, 2C, 3B, 4D
    Body flesh: 5C, 6B, 7C, 8B, 9E
    Facial features: 10D, 11B, 12D, 13E, 14E, 15E
    Overall: A – 0, B – 4, C – 3, D – 3, E – 4
    Thanks!

    Like

  33. Hi Rebekah,
    I hope you can help me to find my body type
    My results are
    Bone structure – 2B 2C
    Flesh – 3D, 1B
    Face – All C
    I’m tall (5’10’’) and normal weight. Could it be that my face is Classic, but my body is something completely different?
    Thanks for your help

    Like

  34. Hey Rebekah,
    cool that you answered all the comments, but I’m still confused about my type, can you help me 🙂
    Here are my results:
    A 1 B 4 C 1 D 6 E 3
    =
    Bone: C D B B
    Flesh: D A B B D
    Face: E E D D D E

    Have a nice Weekend, and thank you for your lovely blogpost!
    Bye, Joe

    Like

      1. Thanks, Rebekah! I will check out your recomendation 🙂 I also took your new test, and I had a different result, which said, soft classic. (I think I’m not so good in finding the matching answers.) But I will try out different looks refering to soft gamine and soft classic. I really hope to find out what suits me, not just because it would safe me alot of money and time. I love that you simplified the test, I found it was a bit easier not getting lost in interpreting the questions 🙂 Boop, baba

        Like

  35. Hello Rebekah, I am so confused about my test results and I can’t determine my body type. I hope you can help me to find my body type.
    Bone Structure: 4D
    Body Flesh: 5D
    Facial Features: 3D 1E 2C 1A
    Also, I am 1.58 cm and I have an oval face shape.

    Like

  36. Hi rebekah! I’m so sorry but I redid the test and got an even more confusing result 😣 hope you can help me out! My results are:

    Bone structure: 2A 2D
    Body flesh: 1A 2B 1C 1D
    Facial structure: 1B, 1C, 3D, 1E

    I’m also 5’5. Thank you!

    Like

  37. Hi!
    I’m so intrigued by this, but my result seems to be an almost even mix between classic and natural/dramatic.
    Bone: 1A, 1B, 2C
    Flesh: 1A, 1B, 3C
    Face: 3A, 3B, 1C
    Total 5A, 5B, 6C
    Is there a category for dramatic natural face but classic everything else? I would think dramatic classic, aside from the fact that my facial features is erring on the dramatic side instead of the classic side. (If it helps, my body errs on the side of muscular particularly upper body b/c of my broad, muscular shoulders, and I’m 5’3 but people think I’m 5’5+ because my arms and legs are long; my facial bone structure is very strong, though.).
    Thank you!

    Like

Leave a Reply to Natasha Cancel reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s